3. Lauf impOLs Cup 2017Do. 06.07.2017 20:08
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn A (27)4.3 km 100 Hm23 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1von Arx, Philipp92OL Regio OltenOlten25:120:00
2Kaiser, Marius99OL Regio OltenStarrkirch-Wil28:25+3:13
3Schwab, Alexander88OL Regio OltenOberbuchsiten28:36+3:24
4Steinlin, Gaudenz75UBOL / OLG BernBern29:41+4:29
5Birrer, Mathias90OLV BasellandBern30:53+5:41
6Rulka, Miron01OLG Biberist SOSolothurn33:36+8:24
7Anderes, Sandro97LSG OltenGretzenbach33:51+8:39
8Zappa, Janick95OLG HuttwilHuttwil33:54+8:42
9Moser, Stephan62OLV LangenthalLangenthal36:09+10:57
10Haefeli, Tanja97OLG HuttwilHuttwil38:00+12:48
11Gasser, Benedikt78OLV LuzernWolhusen39:21+14:09
12Stalder, Kaja99OLV Hindelbank/OLV LangenthalLangenthal39:36+14:24
13Grossenbacher, Patrik82OLG HuttwilHuttwil40:02+14:50
14Husner, Eveline97OLK WiggertalStaffelbach40:30+15:18
15Rutschmann, Lukas91OLV LangenthalLangenthal41:44+16:32
16Schenkel, Urs51ol norskaMattstetten43:21+18:09
17Ramstein, Reto52OLV BasellandMuttenz45:37+20:25
18Amstutz, Beat65OLV LangenthalLangenthal46:33+21:21
19Berger, Lisa93-Grosshöchstetten51:32+26:20
20Berger, Anne-Lea91Bern52:45+27:33
21Güdel, Micha90-Bern53:44+28:32
22Jaggi, Esther91-Herzogenbuchsee1:03:45+38:33
23Jerin, Karin68OLG Biberist SO1:07:17+42:05
24Meier, Maria64Horriwil1:10:39+45:27
 
von Arx, David94OL Regio OltenOltenFehlst
Stuber, Andreas71OLG BernBernFehlst
Frieder, Wilhelm55HerzogenbuchseeFehlst
 
 
 
Bahn B (35)3.4 km 105 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Aebi, Bettina90OLG HerzogenbuchseeOberönz26:540:00
2Schaffner, Martin66OLK Piz HasiOthmarsingen27:46+0:52
3Bloch, Florian01OL Regio OltenOlten28:06+1:12
4Lyrenmann, Peter57OLV HindelbankBremgarten b. Bern28:22+1:28
5Zürcher, Hans67OLG HuttwilGondiswil29:34+2:40
6Jäggi, Thomas67OLG Biberist SOLohn SO30:42+3:48
7Hügli, Lukas99OLV LangenthalLangenthal30:53+3:59
8Bär, Simon71Glarner OLGMirchel31:08+4:14
9Lubasch, Mischa97OLV HindelbankMeiringen31:44+4:50
10Blum, Tobias96OLV LangenthalLotzwil32:21+5:27
11Gehriger, Peter65ol.biel.seelandBern32:27+5:33
12Roth, Peter67OLG HerzogenbuchseeThunstetten33:06+6:12
12Lehmann, Gerold67OLG HerzogenbuchseeHerzogenbuchsee33:06+6:12
14Strub, Silvio51OLG HuttwilNiederönz33:11+6:17
15Neu, Urs63STB LABern34:22+7:28
16Zaugg, Lionel01OLV LangenthalLotzwil34:38+7:44
17Horisberger, Simea95OLG HerzogenbuchseeNiederönz34:54+8:00
18Berger, Jennifer96OLV LangenthalThunstetten35:24+8:30
19Gutknecht, Adrian69Bucheggberger OLRiedholz35:27+8:33
20Kaiser, Adrian58OLG Biberist SOBiberist35:32+8:38
21Clavadetscher, Annika03OLV LangenthalLangenthal35:49+8:55
22Uhlmann, Noemi03OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg37:24+10:30
23Ledermann, Lino02OLV LangenthalLangenthal38:40+11:46
24Zahnd, Martin69Bucheggberger OLMessen39:07+12:13
25Bader, Urs65bussola okLuterbach40:13+13:19
26Häusler, Daniela83OLV LangenthalMadiswil41:26+14:32
27Fahrer, Beat49OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren42:23+15:29
28Gurtner, Judith98OLV LangenthalBollodingen44:11+17:17
29Steiner, Röné63-Langenthal47:23+20:29
30Csecs, Kiinga82OLG BernBern48:47+21:53
31Dooley, Michael98OLV LangenthalLangenthal55:05+28:11
32Schär, Adrian64Herzogenbuchsee59:27+32:33
 
von Wartburg, René70-HerzogenbuchseeFehlst
Zwicky, Kaspar51OLG KakowaBaselFehlst
Grämiger, Erich44-BernFehlst
 
 
 
Bahn C (52)2.6 km 95 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Schmutz, Pascal04Bucheggberger OLHessigkofen25:470:00
2Hofer, Tim04OLV LangenthalAarwangen26:59+1:12
3Disilvestro, Gianluca02OLG HuttwilHuttwil28:41+2:54
4Reinhart, Thomas79OLG Biberist SOHorriwil29:29+3:42
5Bloch, Urs71OL Regio OltenOlten29:30+3:43
6Troxler, Markus49ol norskaBern29:54+4:07
7Zimmermann, Ernst65OLG HuttwilHuttwil30:00+4:13
8Lüthi, Malin04OLG Biberist SOBellach30:47+5:00
9Wyss, Stephan05OLV LangenthalLangenthal31:35+5:48
10Oester, Michelle04OLV LangenthalLangenthal32:41+6:54
11Lüscher, Katja84OL Regio OltenOberbuchsiten32:48+7:01
12Kurzen, Theo64-Dürrenroth33:07+7:20
13Schneeberger, Anna05OLV LangenthalMadiswil33:37+7:50
14Zimmermann, Barbara73OLG HuttwilHuttwil34:06+8:19
15Schär, Simon03Herzogenbuchsee37:54+12:07
16Jörg, Martina78OLV HindelbankOberönz38:21+12:34
17Käser, David+Jonah08Heimenhausn40:42+14:55
18Widmer, Martin61OLG SuhrGränichen41:45+15:58
19Gieldanowski, Siegfried40WaldfreundeLangenthal41:46+15:59
20Zahnd, Lea68Bucheggberger OLMessen41:59+16:12
21Wehrli, Peter48OLK ArgusOberentfelden42:25+16:38
22Uhlmann, Tanja70OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg43:27+17:40
23Calaciura, Chiara03OLV LangenthalLotzwil44:01+18:14
24Husner, Anton53OLK WiggertalStaffelbach44:11+18:24
25Stuber, Doris84Solothurn44:29+18:42
26Hänni, Urs54OLV LangenthalLangenthal44:41+18:54
27Wyss, Daniela78OLV LangenthalLangenthal46:38+20:51
28Kurzen, Christine71-Dürrenroth46:56+21:09
29Hosner, Heinz51OL Regio OltenTrimbach47:00+21:13
30Hofer, Christine74OLV Hindelbank/OLV LangenthalAarwangen47:28+21:41
31Sommer, Friedrich50OLV LangenthalRothrist47:30+21:43
32Graf, Verena56OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren47:37+21:50
33Aeberhardt+Frutiger, Diana+Sonja72-Mattstetten48:43+22:56
34Grossenbacher, Flavia04OLV LangenthalThörigen48:44+22:57
35Anderes, Markus49LSG OltenGretzenbach50:28+24:41
36Flückiger, Nando99OLG HuttwilUrsenbach52:07+26:20
37Baumgartner, Max36OLV LangenthalLangenthal53:19+27:32
38Krummenacher, Monika51OLG OberwilGrenchen57:58+32:11
39Messerli, Patricia90Liebefeld59:59+34:12
40Märki, Kurt46-Huttwil1:06:24+40:37
41Schaad, Raphael44OLK WiggertalStüsslingen1:06:59+41:12
42Röthlin, Eugen34OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:27:44+1:01:57
 
Kurzen, Jan04OLG HuttwilDürrenrothFehlst
Jäggi, Regula67OLG Biberist SOLohn-AmmannseggFehlst
Sulzer, Fritz51OLG SkandiaBurgdorfFehlst
Jörg, Livia07OLV HindelbankOberönzFehlst
Tschumi, Walter41OLG Thun Verein 90002ThunFehlst
Bühler, Andri04LangenthalFehlst
Weber, Nina04OLG Biberist SOZuchwilFehlst
Lambelet, Erich66OLG HerzogenbuchseeNiederönzFehlst
Hänni, Heidi59OLV LangenthalLangenthalFehlst
Freiermuth, Ruedi42OLG BaselLotzwilFehlst
 
 
 
Bahn D (45)2.2 km 50 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Jakob, Jana05Bucheggberger OLBiberist14:140:00
2Hofer, Mia06OLV LangenthalAarwangen14:54+0:40
3Meyer, Samuel88Wohlen15:26+1:12
4Werlen, Oliver04Bucheggberger OLLüterkofen16:38+2:24
5Fadel, Alina03OLG Biberist SOSolothurn16:42+2:28
6Gerber, Joëlle05OLG HuttwilDürrenroth17:11+2:57
7Erard, Pascal63UOV LangenthalLangenthal17:13+2:59
8Neuenschwander, Lars05OLV LangenthalNiederbipp17:33+3:19
9Schneider, Thabita03OLG HuttwilRohrbachgraben18:11+3:57
10Ryf, Dominic05OLV LangenthalThunstetten19:00+4:46
11Henseler, Noé06OLG Biberist SOHubersdorf19:17+5:03
12Ryser, Loris03OLG HuttwilHuttwil19:31+5:17
13Rüegsegger, Noé05OLG Biberist SOLuterbach19:57+5:43
14Friedli+Howald, Heidi+Claudia52Herzogenbuchsee20:31+6:17
15Wagner, Lisa05-Herzogenbuchsee20:57+6:43
16Erdin, Leonie05OLV LangenthalRütschelen20:59+6:45
17Burkhalter&Grossenbacher, Rahel&Delia99Gymnasium OberaargauOberönz21:05+6:51
18Luder+Steffen, Naomi+Ramona00-Koppigen21:41+7:27
19Bärtschi, Bernhard52UOV LangenthalLangenthal21:48+7:34
20Meyer+Minder, Afra+Amy01Gymnasium OberaargauEriswil22:06+7:52
21Imhof, Leonie04OLV LangenthalLangenthal22:11+7:57
22Schär, Noel04OLG HuttwilRohrbach23:36+9:22
23Neuhaus+Forner, Florian+Jonas00Gymnasium OberaargauLangenthal24:56+10:42
24Lanz, Jürg64Herzogenbuchsee25:20+11:06
25Wyss+Gygax, Gabi+Gabi70-Herzogenbuchsee25:31+11:17
26Luder+Stucki, Dominique+Astrid67Koppigen26:29+12:15
27Clavadetscher, Claire06OLV LangenthalLangenthal26:57+12:43
28Minder+von Ballmoos, Muriel+Rahel00Gymnasium OberaargauUrsenbach27:58+13:44
29Werren, Stefan80Niederönz28:01+13:47
29Näf, Heidi45OLV LangenthalMelchnau28:01+13:47
31Kalirajan+Leiser, Athshaya+Pia00Gymnasium OberaargauLangenthal28:13+13:59
32Kauer+Sate, Melanie+Zeyneb00Gymnasium OberaargauHerzogenbuchsee28:59+14:45
33Hofer, Gian01Gymnasium OberaargauLangenthal31:15+17:01
34Burkhalter, Ursula+Gerhard60-Niederönz31:21+17:07
35Wyss, Hansruedi37-Aesch BL33:37+19:23
36Weyeneth, Rosmarie58Bucheggberger OLLüterkofen36:26+22:12
37Flückiger, Susanna68OLG HuttwilUrsenbach38:03+23:49
38Beqiri+Dall'Agnol, Ilire+Livia00Gymnasium OberaargauNiederönz40:47+26:33
39Aravinthan+Wüthrich, Avanya+Nadine99Gymnasium OberaargauThunstetten44:18+30:04
40Moser, Anna+Sofie08-Herzogenbuchsee45:44+31:30
 
Zuber, Nick04Bucheggberger OLLüterkofenFehlst
Huggenberger, Finn04OLG Biberist SOLangendorfFehlst
Michel, Ruedi41OLV LangenthalLangenthalFehlst
Näf, Viktor39OLV LangenthalMelchnauFehlst
Käser, David+Jonah+Luci77HeimenhausenAufg
 
 
 
Bahn E (16)1.5 km 35 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Leder, Noah06OLV LangenthalRütschelen10:280:00
2Frey, Nino06OLV LangenthalRoggwil13:17+2:49
3Rentsch, Herbert52Herzogenbuchsee13:49+3:21
4Hugi, Lars08OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren14:02+3:34
5Stöckli, Adrian78OLV LangenthalObersteckholz15:04+4:36
6Wyss, Dominic07OLV LangenthalLangenthal15:44+5:16
7von Wartburg, Anna08Herzogenbuchsee16:13+5:45
8Stöckli, Urs46OLV LangenthalLangenthal18:36+8:08
9Hinze, Julien08OLV LangenthalThunstetten19:19+8:51
10Notz, Daniel80OLG Biberist SOGrenchen19:31+9:03
11Moser, Anna+Sofie08-Herzogenbuchsee20:31+10:03
12Greub, Yael09OLG HuttwilHuttwil21:22+10:54
13Schneeberger, Miriam06OLV LangenthalMadiswil24:13+13:45
14Burki, Stefanie06OLG Biberist SOLohn25:12+14:44
15Ryf+Heiniger, Lena+Hanna07OLV LangenthalThunstetten26:56+16:28
 
Hugi, Oliver78OLG OberwilOberwil b. BürenFehlst