OL Schule Grenschel LyssDi. 28.03.2017 14:47
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Knaben 9. Klasse (14/14)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Gregory CattaruzzaMarc Schläfli18:030:00
2Dario BürkiTim Schelling22:49+4:46
3Jean Luc NussbaumerJan Baumann23:04+5:01
4Niklas TschäppelerJoel Meister23:14+5:11
5Nick KocherLeo Eugster25:28+7:25
6Noah FingerJeenu Edward25:40+7:37
7Dario BriandSven Gerster27:40+9:37
8Noël SeebergerJulian Roth28:47+10:44
9Beni WältiEnzo Mächler28:48+10:45
10Fabian MurseliTim Klaus30:23+12:20
11Steven FristonLukas Krieg31:03+13:00
12Marco NigroLoic WeberAaron Schmid34:20+16:17
13Marcel EngimannJonas Hirsig40:12+22:09
14Claudio UebelhardtMichele Stanco40:27+22:24
 
 
 
Mädchen 9. Klasse (10/11)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Linh BuiLena Hunziker26:260:00
2Angela BurgenerNoa Kupferschmid27:27+1:01
3Daria RathmerElena GribiNora Räber29:41+3:15
4Giulia BütschiAriane ArnaschusLarissa Löffel29:45+3:19
5Chiara ValenteJersey Beyeler32:19+5:53
6Ronja LampertJanine Zuber35:04+8:38
7Jana AeschbacherNoemie Küderli45:47+19:21
8Nazife AslaniIris Bühlmann47:42+21:16
9Antigona AslaniJovana Dimitrov50:29+24:03
 
Pinar BaharAlina LaubscherFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 8. Klasse (14/14)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Valerio CordascoFabian Jaberg19:110:00
2Dean EkerueSilas Adam20:04+0:53
3Marcelo Alves MoraisAntónio Fernandes daMarco do Reis Opa da22:47+3:36
4Jonas HerzogCyrill Rösch23:03+3:52
5Mischa JutziJanis Jakob23:48+4:37
6Tim BachmannRafael BühlmannJulian von Heydebran23:49+4:38
7Kai BurkhardStole Petrov24:59+5:48
8Andrin FrutigerShevinth Sritharan25:27+6:16
9Justin GnägiKevin Ganaj25:59+6:48
10Aron HelblingAndré Kevin Sigrist26:16+7:05
11Joël SchultheissYanick Burgener27:20+8:09
12Vithukaran MurugaravAbishek Sooryakumar38:00+18:49
 
Dario MathysTimon LameyFehlst
Fahed EbrahemRinalldo AnthonyFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 8. Klasse (12/13)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Dora BelliniRebecca LeiserMichelle Laufer25:540:00
2Chiara FalleggerIsabelle Berger27:56+2:02
3Anouk WendelKim Schwarz30:21+4:27
4Laura WagnerLara Hofer35:07+9:13
5Jéssica DiasAnja KohlerJenna Zimmermann35:16+9:22
6Delaila HessLaura Hänni41:24+15:30
7Luwan KahsuSelin FidanStefanie Schmalz49:09+23:15
8Melisa SahinCeline MartinezJasmin Vasicek51:15+25:21
9Ali KokaLea Schwarz53:36+27:42
 
Elina WeibelMascha LüthiFehlst
Nathalie LuginbühlSelina WaltherFehlst
Isabella MaiaJylia OsmaniStefanie SchmalzFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 7. Klasse (11/11)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Nils WüthrichYannick Loosli21:420:00
2Samuel RamseierYanik ArnTobias Enzler22:52+1:10
3Janis GribiNoahZambrano24:05+2:23
4Luca HofstetterMichael Nydegger24:55+3:13
5Jérérmy KoebTim StämpfliFabian Stöckli26:57+5:15
6Elias GronerJoël Kohler27:58+6:16
7Nicolas BeyelerJeron Sooryakumaran30:50+9:08
8Fabio GomesPascal Schönauer32:01+10:19
 
Alex LoperfidoMohamed EssaFehlst
Sascha ObererEmre GenzileSoufiana TounkaraFehlst
Vinusan VasanthakumaAlessandro RotaSaman AlaliFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 7. Klasse (13/14)Stand von: 14:47
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3ZeitDiff.
1Alena FriedrichSamira Rytz21:260:00
2Eliane EggliAnnik Ege23:50+2:24
3Alena WeibelFrancesca Bruderer24:07+2:41
4Thalia ObrechtNadine Aeschbacher27:17+5:51
5Selina WüthrichMaël Weber27:40+6:14
6Alina SommerLara Schori28:12+6:46
7Yara SchaadEsmeralda Paniga29:05+7:39
8Joelle FankhauserJael Hunziker30:58+9:32
9Sawmiya KulendrarajaLakchiga Sriskanthar33:36+12:10
10Chiara LobsigerAnja RohrerRahel Ege36:48+15:22
11Amelia CarritielloMelinda MemetiHorly Roncaglioni37:09+15:43
12Anina FankhauserAmanda Fahrer40:13+18:47
13Celine RussoIlayda Badoglu52:03+30:37